Is Madelaine Chocolate One Dozen Red Sweetheart Roses - Premium 1/2 OZ Solid Milk Chocolate Roses Wrapped in Italian Foils - Chocolate Flower Bouquet (Lavender, 12 Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)

Check Madelaine Chocolate One Dozen Red Sweetheart Roses - Premium 1/2 OZ Solid Milk Chocolate Roses Wrapped in Italian Foils - Chocolate Flower Bouquet (Lavender, 12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing