Is Madelaine Chocolates, Exquisite, Intricate, Highly Detailed 3/4 OZ Premium Milk Chocolate Roses, Nestled In Medium Stems With Lush, Silk Leaves - Semi-solid Chocolate - (Red) (6 Pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)
Check Madelaine Chocolates, Exquisite, Intricate, Highly Detailed 3/4 OZ Premium Milk Chocolate Roses, Nestled In Medium Stems With Lush, Silk Leaves - Semi-solid Chocolate - (Red) (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madelaine Chocolates, Exquisite, Intricate, Highly Detailed 3/4 OZ Premium Milk Chocolate Roses, Nestled In Medium Stems With Lush, Silk Leaves - Semi-solid Chocolate - (Red) (6 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


