Is Madelaine Highly Detailed Solid Premium Dark Chocolate Easter Rabbit In Cellophane Bag (6 OZ) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))
Check Madelaine Highly Detailed Solid Premium Dark Chocolate Easter Rabbit In Cellophane Bag (6 OZ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madelaine Highly Detailed Solid Premium Dark Chocolate Easter Rabbit In Cellophane Bag (6 OZ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


