Is Madelaine Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Santas (1 LB) Novelty Christmas Party Favors - Candy Stocking Stuffers - Holiday Treats - Individually Wrapped In Italian Foils (One Pound) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor)
Check Madelaine Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Santas (1 LB) Novelty Christmas Party Favors - Candy Stocking Stuffers - Holiday Treats - Individually Wrapped In Italian Foils (One Pound) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madelaine Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Santas (1 LB) Novelty Christmas Party Favors - Candy Stocking Stuffers - Holiday Treats - Individually Wrapped In Italian Foils (One Pound) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


