Is Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Shamrocks Wrapped In Matte White Italian Foil - 1/2 LB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Shamrocks Wrapped In Matte White Italian Foil - 1/2 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Shamrocks Wrapped In Matte White Italian Foil - 1/2 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


