Is Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Traditional Hanukkah/Chanukah Gold Coins Wrapped In Italian Foil - 6 Mesh Bags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))
Check Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Traditional Hanukkah/Chanukah Gold Coins Wrapped In Italian Foil - 6 Mesh Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madelaine Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Traditional Hanukkah/Chanukah Gold Coins Wrapped In Italian Foil - 6 Mesh Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


