Is Madeleine & Brownie Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEAS (ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, WATER), ORGANIC TAHINI (ORGANIC GROUND SESAME, ORGANIC CANOLA OL, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC JALAPENO POWDER

Check Madeleine & Brownie Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep