Is Madeliane Premium Dark Chocolate Covered Blueberries (1/2 LB) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Dried Blueberries (Whole Blueberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup,, Sugar, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil), Blueberry Flavor (Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors), Confectioner's Glaze
Check Madeliane Premium Dark Chocolate Covered Blueberries (1/2 LB) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madeliane Premium Dark Chocolate Covered Blueberries (1/2 LB) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Pouch


