Is MadeWith 276851 16 oz Refried Vegetarian Organic Beans, Pack of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Pinto Beans, Organic Canola Oil, Sea Salt

Check MadeWith 276851 16 oz Refried Vegetarian Organic Beans, Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MadeWith 276851 16 oz Refried Vegetarian Organic Beans, Pack of 12 is available at 3 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSandwich