Is Madge's Fermented Bloody Mary Mix Spicy 4 pack (8 oz.) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Tomato, Celery, Lime, Garlic, Habanero, Jalapeno, Serrano, Salt

Check Madge's Fermented Bloody Mary Mix Spicy 4 pack (8 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madge's Fermented Bloody Mary Mix Spicy 4 pack (8 oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking