Is Madge's Rueben Sauerkraut 15 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cabbage, Salt, Natural Spices
Check Madge's Rueben Sauerkraut 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madge's Rueben Sauerkraut 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Madge's Rueben Sauerkraut 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping


