Is MADHAVA - Golden Light Agave Nectar 17OZ ( Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% pure organic blue agave nectar

Check MADHAVA - Golden Light Agave Nectar 17OZ ( Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MADHAVA - Golden Light Agave Nectar 17OZ ( Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThrive Market

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeDrinking