Is Madhava Honey Organic Agave Nectar - Vanilla , 11.75 Fz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Agave, Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check Madhava Honey Organic Agave Nectar - Vanilla , 11.75 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madhava Honey Organic Agave Nectar - Vanilla , 11.75 Fz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBaking