Is Madhava® Organic Amber Raw Blue Agave Nectar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Agave .

Check Madhava® Organic Amber Raw Blue Agave Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madhava® Organic Amber Raw Blue Agave Nectar is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBakingMeal Prep