Is Madhava Organic Golden Light 100% Blue Agave 46 oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Agave

Check Madhava Organic Golden Light 100% Blue Agave 46 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madhava Organic Golden Light 100% Blue Agave 46 oz. Bottle is available at 5 retailers

RalphsVitacostWalmartMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingDrinking