Is Madhava Organic Maple Blueberry Flavored Agave Pancake Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Agave, Purified Water, Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Coloring, Xanthan Gum

Check Madhava Organic Maple Blueberry Flavored Agave Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking