Is Madhava Sweetener, Low-Glycemic, Organic, 100% Blue Agave, Amber Raw Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Agave.

Check Madhava Sweetener, Low-Glycemic, Organic, 100% Blue Agave, Amber Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madhava Sweetener, Low-Glycemic, Organic, 100% Blue Agave, Amber Raw is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsYummyIGAAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingDrinking