Is Madisono's Caramel Sea Salt Gelato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Non Fat Dry Milk Powder, Caramel (Sugar, Cream), Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt
Check Madisono's Caramel Sea Salt Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madisono's Caramel Sea Salt Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Madisono's Caramel Sea Salt Gelato is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


