Is Madisono's Hokey Pokey Gelato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Non Fat Dry Milk Powder, Honey Comb Toffee (Sugar Lyle's Golden Syrup((invert Sugar Syrup))baking Soda), Vanilla Extract, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum

Check Madisono's Hokey Pokey Gelato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madisono's Hokey Pokey Gelato is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go