Is Madria Sangria Grape Wine, Fresh Citrus, Tradicional Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Citrus Wine Traditional
Check Madria Sangria Grape Wine, Fresh Citrus, Tradicional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madria Sangria Grape Wine, Fresh Citrus, Tradicional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Madria Sangria Grape Wine, Fresh Citrus, Tradicional is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


