Is Madria Sangria Moscato 1.5 lt (3 pt 2.7 fl oz) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Zero, Juice: Grape Wine, Carbonated Water, Dextrose, Natural And Batf Natural Flavors, Fructose, Less Than 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Citric Acid, Caramel Color Added, Sulfiting Agents
Check Madria Sangria Moscato 1.5 lt (3 pt 2.7 fl oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madria Sangria Moscato 1.5 lt (3 pt 2.7 fl oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 4 Cups (1.5-Ounces Each)
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Classic Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Jell-O Vanilla Sugar-Free-Fat-Free Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.5 oz Box
Breyers Carb Smart Frozen Dairy Dessert Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Where to buy
Madria Sangria Moscato 1.5 lt (3 pt 2.7 fl oz) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


