Is Mae Ploy Coconut Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Extract, Water, Antioxidant (Citric Acid)
Check Mae Ploy Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mae Ploy Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mae Ploy Coconut Cream is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSoupStir Fry


