Is Mae Ploy Green Curry Paste 35oz Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chili, Lemongrass, Garlic, Salt, Galangal, Shrimp Paste (Shrimp/salt), Kaffir Lime Peel, Coriander Seed, Pepper, Cumin, Tumeric
Check Mae Ploy Green Curry Paste 35oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mae Ploy Green Curry Paste 35oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mae Ploy Green Curry Paste 35oz Jar is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


