Is Mae Ploy Green Curry Paste (Pack of 3) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chili, Lemon Grass, Garlic, Salt, Galangal, Shrimp Paste, Kaffir Lime Peel, Coriander Seed, Pepper, Cumin, Turmeric, No And Colorant Added
Check Mae Ploy Green Curry Paste (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mae Ploy Green Curry Paste (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mae Ploy Green Curry Paste (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ThickGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry


