Is Mae Ploy Sauce Chili Sweet - 25 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Pickled Red Chilli, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum
Check Mae Ploy Sauce Chili Sweet - 25 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mae Ploy Sauce Chili Sweet - 25 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mae Ploy Sauce Chili Sweet - 25 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


