Is Mae Ploy Sweet Chilli Sauce (Blue) 920g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar 46%, Water 21%, Pickled Red Chilli 19%, Distilled Vinegar (Acidity Level 10%), Garlic 6,0%, Salt 1,0%, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum (E415)
Check Mae Ploy Sweet Chilli Sauce (Blue) 920g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mae Ploy Sweet Chilli Sauce (Blue) 920g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mae Ploy Sweet Chilli Sauce (Blue) 920g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


