Is Mae Ploy Sweet Chilli Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Pickled Red Chilli, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Stabilizer : Xanthan Gum.
Check Mae Ploy Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mae Ploy Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingStir Fry


