Is Mae Ploy Thai Panang Curry Paste - 14 oz jar (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Red Chili, Lemongrass, Shallot, Salt, Garlic, Galangal, Mungbean, Shrimp Paste (Shirmp, Salt), Kaffir Lime Peel, Coriander Seed, Cumin, Pepper

Check Mae Ploy Thai Panang Curry Paste - 14 oz jar (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mae Ploy Thai Panang Curry Paste - 14 oz jar (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry