Is Maebo's One-Ton Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN), SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, EGGS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, POTASSIUM CARBONATE. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT.

Check Maebo's One-Ton Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maebo's One-Ton Chips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go