Is MAEDA-EN, RED BEAN ICE CREAM, AZUKI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, COOKED RED BEANS (SUGAR, WATER, RED BEANS), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SKIM MILK, WHEY, GUAR GUM, CARAMEL (FOR COLOR), BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check MAEDA-EN, RED BEAN ICE CREAM, AZUKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAEDA-EN, RED BEAN ICE CREAM, AZUKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


