Is Maeker's Porkies Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage Breakfast Links Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE, STUFFED IN NATURAL SHEEP CASING.
Check Maeker's Porkies Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maeker's Porkies Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage Breakfast Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maeker's Porkies Smoked Pork & Beef Sausage Breakfast Links is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich


