Is Mae's Corner Market Garlic Pepper Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

garlic, spices, salt, brown sugar, red bell pepper, soybean oil, onion, less than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.

Check Mae's Corner Market Garlic Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingSide Dish