Is Maesri Pad Thai Stir Fry Sauce 255g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tamarind juice, Shallot, Garlic, Salt, Tomato paste, Distilled vinegar, Highly refined soybean oil, Chilli powder
Check Maesri Pad Thai Stir Fry Sauce 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maesri Pad Thai Stir Fry Sauce 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSourSaltySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMeal Prep


