Is Maesri Pad Thai Stir Fry Sauce 255g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tamarind juice, Shallot, Garlic, Salt, Tomato paste, Distilled vinegar, Highly refined soybean oil, Chilli powder

Check Maesri Pad Thai Stir Fry Sauce 255g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSourSaltySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMeal Prep