Is Maesri Paste Red Curry 114g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Chilli, Garlic, Shallot, Salt, Lemongrass, Sugar, Kaffir Lime, Galangal, Spices.

Check Maesri Paste Red Curry 114g against your own diets in the app.