Is Maestri Pancetta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Salt, Smoke Flavorings, Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Maestri Pancetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyRichMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep