Is Maestri Prosciutto Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN PORK LEG, SEA SALT.
Check Maestri Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maestri Prosciutto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
DrySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


