Is Maestro degustation- Milk Chocolate with coffee shards Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Coffee Shards, Lactose, Hazelnut Paste, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin E322), Salt, Natural Vanilla Powder

Check Maestro degustation- Milk Chocolate with coffee shards against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking
Pescatarian? Maestro degustation- Milk Chocolate with coffee shards | Spoonful