Is Maestro Sweet Bell Peppers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bell Peppers
Check Maestro Sweet Bell Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maestro Sweet Bell Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


