Is MAG Mayonnaise Made In Quebec Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Liquid Whole Egg, Water, Salt, Liquid Egg Yolk, Sugar, Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spice, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains: Egg.

Check MAG Mayonnaise Made In Quebec against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? MAG Mayonnaise Made In Quebec | Spoonful