Is Maggi Air Fryer Crispy Southern Seasoning Mix 70g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Breadcrumbs ( Wheat Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Yeast), Sunflower Oil, Dried Onion, White Egg Powder, Dried Spices (Paprika, Smoked Paprika, Chilli Pepper, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Nutmeg), Salt, Dried Celery , Dried Thyme, Corn Starch, Mustard Seeds, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Maggi Air Fryer Crispy Southern Seasoning Mix 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Air Fryer Crispy Southern Seasoning Mix 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping


