Is Maggi Authentic Indian Spicy Masala Chilli Dipping and Cooking Sauce 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Red Chilli Puree (20.5%), Salt, Red Chilli Powder (2%), Acid (Acetic Acid), Cumin Powder (1%), Modified Maize Starch, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)
Check Maggi Authentic Indian Spicy Masala Chilli Dipping and Cooking Sauce 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Authentic Indian Spicy Masala Chilli Dipping and Cooking Sauce 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maggi Authentic Indian Spicy Masala Chilli Dipping and Cooking Sauce 400g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


