Is MAGGI Authentic Malaysian Chilli Sauce with Garlic 305g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Chilli Paste, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Chilli, Modified Corn Starch

Check MAGGI Authentic Malaysian Chilli Sauce with Garlic 305g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGGI Authentic Malaysian Chilli Sauce with Garlic 305g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping