Is MAGGI Authentic Malaysian Extra Hot Chilli Sauce 320g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Chilli Paste, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Hot Chilli Powder, Garlic, Onion, Ginger, Flavouring
Check MAGGI Authentic Malaysian Extra Hot Chilli Sauce 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGGI Authentic Malaysian Extra Hot Chilli Sauce 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAGGI Authentic Malaysian Extra Hot Chilli Sauce 320g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


