Is Maggi Burrito Bowls Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quick Marinade: Water, Spices (11%) (cumin, Coriander, Paprika, Chilli), Vinegar, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Corn Seasoning, (corn, Salt), Corn Starch, Onion, Oregano. Sauce: Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Onion, Corn Seasoning, (corn, Salt), Tomato (3%), Chilli, Tomato (3%), Salt, Garlic (2.5%), Basil, Spices, Basil. May contain Milk, Fish, Gluten, Wheat, Mustard, Sesame, Soy.

Check Maggi Burrito Bowls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing