Is Maggi Classic Chicken Soup Tub 2kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Flavourings (Wheat), Salt, Yeast Extract, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Whey Protein (Milk), Chicken Fat, Parsley, Lactose (Milk), Chicken Meat, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Milk Protein, Flavour Enhancer (Disodium 5'Ribonucleotides), Barley Malt Extract
Check Maggi Classic Chicken Soup Tub 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Classic Chicken Soup Tub 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maggi Classic Chicken Soup Tub 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


