Is Maggi Double Pack - Masala Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Mineral Takium Carbonate, Thickeners508 &Amp
Check Maggi Double Pack - Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Double Pack - Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


