Is Maggi Stock Powder Green Herb Shaker Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iodised Salt, Corn Starch, Sugar, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt, Sunflower Oil), Flavours (Celery), Herbs (6.5%) (Parsley, Oregano), Vegetable Fat, Onion, Spices (White Pepper, Turmeric), Food Acid (Citric)
Check Maggi Stock Powder Green Herb Shaker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Stock Powder Green Herb Shaker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maggi Stock Powder Green Herb Shaker is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


