Is Maggi Real Coconut Milk Powder Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (79%), Maltodextrin, Milk-Based Sodium Caseinate, Trisodium Phosphate.

Check Maggi Real Coconut Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
NuttyRichSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMeal Prep