Is Maggi Salsa Inglesa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Water, Maltodextrin, Caramel Color. Contains Soy and Gluten.
Check Maggi Salsa Inglesa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Salsa Inglesa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


